Girls Varsity Basketball Statistical Leaders
for the 2016 - 2017 Season

Points per game - Jasmine Gaines
PlayerGPointsFG3RebAsisstsStealsBlocksFouls
TotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvg
Jasmine Gaines2242919.5170.81004.5432964.470.3442
Sierra Swanda2028414.210.11869.3120.6170.9341.7613.1
Victoria Smalls2227212.4823.7241.1211281.310211
Tesia Bannister181629321.8774.3734.1814.550.3472.6
Sabria Littles15895.990.6835.5362.4422.870.5563.7
Nyla Allen17834.900573.4663.9392.330.2181.1
Khyra Williams21813.920.11396.6180.9351.7532.5462.2
Mariah Lane9262.900556.140.470.8131.491
Charsie Johnson21582.820.1984.721141270.3633
Keniesha Fields10222.200292.970.7222.260.6111.1
Valicia Demerritt17261.500150.950.3120.770.4231.4
Kameron Hayden320.70051.741.3620031
PHCA Varsity Girls Basketball