Girls Varsity Basketball Statistical Leaders
for the 2016 - 2017 Season

Assists per game - Tesia Bannister
PlayerGPointsFG3RebAsisstsStealsBlocksFouls
TotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvg
Tesia Bannister181629321.8774.3734.1814.550.3472.6
Nyla Allen17834.900573.4663.9392.330.2181.1
Sabria Littles15895.990.6835.5362.4422.870.5563.7
Jasmine Gaines2242919.5170.81004.5432964.470.3442
Kameron Hayden320.70051.741.3620031
Charsie Johnson21582.820.1984.721141270.3633
Victoria Smalls2227212.4823.7241.1211281.310211
Khyra Williams21813.920.11396.6180.9351.7532.5462.2
Keniesha Fields10222.200292.970.7222.260.6111.1
Sierra Swanda2028414.210.11869.3120.6170.9341.7613.1
Mariah Lane9262.900556.140.470.8131.491
Valicia Demerritt17261.500150.950.3120.770.4231.4
PHCA Varsity Girls Basketball