Girls Varsity Basketball Statistical Leaders
for the 2016 - 2017 Season

Total Blocks - Khyra Williams
PlayerGPointsFG3RebAsisstsStealsBlocksFouls
TotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvg
Khyra Williams21813.920.11396.6180.9351.7532.5462.2
Sierra Swanda2028414.210.11869.3120.6170.9341.7613.1
Mariah Lane9262.900556.140.470.8131.491
Valicia Demerritt17261.500150.950.3120.770.4231.4
Jasmine Gaines2242919.5170.81004.5432964.470.3442
Charsie Johnson21582.820.1984.721141270.3633
Sabria Littles15895.990.6835.5362.4422.870.5563.7
Keniesha Fields10222.200292.970.7222.260.6111.1
Tesia Bannister181629321.8774.3734.1814.550.3472.6
Nyla Allen17834.900573.4663.9392.330.2181.1
Victoria Smalls2227212.4823.7241.1211281.310211
Kameron Hayden320.70051.741.3620031
PHCA Varsity Girls Basketball