Girls Varsity Basketball Statistical Leaders
for the 2016 - 2017 Season

Fouls per game - Sabria Littles
PlayerGPointsFG3RebAsisstsStealsBlocksFouls
TotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvg
Sabria Littles15895.990.6835.5362.4422.870.5563.7
Sierra Swanda2028414.210.11869.3120.6170.9341.7613.1
Charsie Johnson21582.820.1984.721141270.3633
Tesia Bannister181629321.8774.3734.1814.550.3472.6
Khyra Williams21813.920.11396.6180.9351.7532.5462.2
Jasmine Gaines2242919.5170.81004.5432964.470.3442
Valicia Demerritt17261.500150.950.3120.770.4231.4
Keniesha Fields10222.200292.970.7222.260.6111.1
Nyla Allen17834.900573.4663.9392.330.2181.1
Kameron Hayden320.70051.741.3620031
Mariah Lane9262.900556.140.470.8131.491
Victoria Smalls2227212.4823.7241.1211281.310211
PHCA Varsity Girls Basketball