Girls Varsity Basketball Statistical Leaders
for the 2016 - 2017 Season

Rebounds per game - Sierra Swanda
PlayerGPointsFG3RebAsisstsStealsBlocksFouls
TotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvg
Sierra Swanda2028414.210.11869.3120.6170.9341.7613.1
Khyra Williams21813.920.11396.6180.9351.7532.5462.2
Mariah Lane9262.900556.140.470.8131.491
Sabria Littles15895.990.6835.5362.4422.870.5563.7
Charsie Johnson21582.820.1984.721141270.3633
Jasmine Gaines2242919.5170.81004.5432964.470.3442
Tesia Bannister181629321.8774.3734.1814.550.3472.6
Nyla Allen17834.900573.4663.9392.330.2181.1
Keniesha Fields10222.200292.970.7222.260.6111.1
Kameron Hayden320.70051.741.3620031
Victoria Smalls2227212.4823.7241.1211281.310211
Valicia Demerritt17261.500150.950.3120.770.4231.4
PHCA Varsity Girls Basketball