PHCA Lions William M. Raines High School
73 55
PHCA Lions1713192473
William M. Raines High School1413161255


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
 Mike McDougal61060%030%88100%4220020
 Tyriek Railey61346%2922%4580%2320018
 Hnric Murray51050%030%3560%5210013
 DJ Russell7978%00--4580%12130018
 Charlie Daniels1333%00--1250%330403
 Elijah Clark010%00--00--000000
 Norman Haynes00--00--1333%110001
 Arnaud Nuski00--00--00--600000
 William Paradise010%00--020%001000
Totals254753.2%21513.3%213070%331294073