PHCA Lions West Oaks Academy
71 74
West Oaks Academy0
PHCA Lions0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
 Mike McDougal3743%2633%5683%1210013
 Tyriek Railey81553%61250%22100%7110024
 Hnric Murray2825%1333%22100%710007
 DJ Russell91656%00--2367%13411020
 Charlie Daniels3650%00--00--310206
 Norman Haynes00--00--00--000000
 Arnaud Nuski010%00--1250%300001
 William Paradise00--00--00--000000
Totals255347.2%92142.9%121580%34933071