PHCA Lions New Faith Christian Academy
75 66
New Faith Christian Academy0
PHCA Lions0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
 Mike McDougal2540%00--1111100%5610015
 Tyriek Railey71450%2540%1333%3310017
 Hnric Murray2825%1333%00--110005
 DJ Russell121963%11100%22100%11311027
 Charlie Daniels1617%00--00--220102
 Norman Haynes1333%1250%00--100003
 Arnaud Nuski010%00--00--300000
 William Paradise2367%00--00--100004
Totals275945.8%51145.5%141687.5%271532073