PHCA Lions The Rock
76 82
PHCA Lions0
The Rock0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
 Mike McDougal41136%040%3650%41231011
 Tyriek Railey102050%61346%4580%4330030
 Hnric Murray4850%1250%1250%4100010
 DJ Russell51050%010%81173%11221018
 Charlie Daniels3560%1250%00--520007
 Norman Haynes00--00--00--000000
 Arnaud Nuski040%00--020%200200
Totals265844.8%82236.4%162661.5%302084076