PHCA Lions Legacy Charter
56 60
Legacy Charter0
PHCA Lions0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
 Mike McDougal51050%1250%33100%2411014
 Tyriek Railey31323%070%00--313006
 Hnric Murray060%020%00--010000
 DJ Russell8989%00--4667%7432020
 Charlie Daniels3650%00--00--511206
 Norman Haynes1333%00--22100%101004
 DJ Matthews1813%040%00--831002
 Arnaud Nuski22100%00--00--100004
Totals235740.4%1156.7%91181.8%2714105056