PHCA Lions Providence
65 68
Providence0
PHCA Lions0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
 Mike McDougal31127%1333%33100%2411010
 Tyriek Railey31323%11010%00--113007
 Hnric Murray61155%2367%2367%2101016
 DJ Russell92045%00--81173%14111026
 Charlie Daniels2540%00--00--823404
 Norman Haynes00--00--00--100000
 Arnaud Nuski11100%00--00--300002
Totals246139.3%41625%131776.5%31987065