PHCA Lions West Oaks Academy
56 77
PHCA Lions0
West Oaks Academy0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
 Mike McDougal2633%020%101471%5210014
 DJ Matthews020%010%1250%200101
 Hnric Murray31323%040%3650%520009
 DJ Russell101856%11100%44100%14003025
 Charlie Daniels2633%010%00--612204
 Kemus Davis010%010%00--000000
 Norman Haynes010%010%00--010000
 Arnaud Nuski1250%00--1425%400003
Totals184936.7%1119.1%193063.3%36636056