PHCA Lions American
65 53
PHCA Lions0
American0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
 Mike McDougal2367%00--4580%2122008
 DJ Matthews2922%1520%00--244005
 Hnric Murray5771%00--020%51000010
 DJ Russell141974%00--44100%5200032
 Charlie Daniels31127%00--00--1120406
 Kemus Davis030%010%00--202100
 Arnaud Nuski2450%00--00--400004
Totals285650%1616.7%81172.7%313085065