PHCA Lions DME
67 35
DME0
PHCA Lions0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
 Mike McDougal71258%1333%00--3910015
 DJ Matthews2540%1333%00--210005
 Hnric Murray2450%1333%00--610005
 Charlie Daniels4757%00--00--711408
 Kemus Davis00--00--00--001000
 Norman Haynes1714%1617%00--311003
 Arnaud Nuski2729%00--00--510304
 DJ Russell111958%33100%22100%12501027
Totals296147.5%71838.9%22100%381948067