PHCA Lions Arlington CountryDay
69 56
PHCA Lions0
Arlington CountryDay0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
 Mike McDougal41040%3743%6875%1510017
 DJ Matthews2540%00--00--302004
 Hnric Murray1813%020%00--421002
 DJ Russell81650%1250%6786%14321023
 Charlie Daniels4667%00--010%400008
 Norman Haynes33100%00--33100%002009
 Arnaud Nuski1250%00--00--401102
Totals235046%41136.4%151978.9%301092065