PHCA Lions Impact Christian Academy
63 44
Impact Christian Academy0
PHCA Lions0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
 Mike McDougal61250%3475%00--2610015
 Hnric Murray1617%020%1250%110103
 DJ Russell121963%00--1250%13252025
 Charlie Daniels3650%00--00--820306
 Kemus Davis00--00--020%000000
 Norman Haynes030%00--00--101000
 DJ Matthews4667%010%00--125108
 Arnaud Nuski3560%00--00--310106
Totals295750.9%3742.9%2633.3%2914128063