PHCA Lions The Rock
57 85
The Rock0
PHCA Lions0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
 Mike McDougal41233%040%101283%5401018
 Hnric Murray3933%3560%00--100009
 DJ Russell101759%010%2540%14321022
 Charlie Daniels3650%00--00--410106
 Kemus Davis010%010%00--000000
 Norman Haynes050%010%00--100000
 DJ Matthews3743%010%00--200006
 Arnaud Nuski00--00--00--201000
Totals235740.4%31323.1%121770.6%29833061