PHCA Lions Orlando Christian Prep
60 48
PHCA Lions0
Orlando Christian Prep0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
 Mike McDougal7978%1250%4580%3520019
 Tyriek Railey2729%020%00--452104
 Hnric Murray4944%2367%3560%2010013
 William Paradise010%010%00--001000
 DJ Russell51436%00--22100%10311012
 Charlie Daniels1250%010%00--410002
 Kemus Davis11100%00--1250%000003
 Norman Haynes2633%1425%00--410005
 Arnaud Nuski1250%00--00--100002
Totals235145.1%41330.8%101471.4%281572060