PHCA Lions Thomas County Central
86 41
PHCA Lions0
Thomas County Central0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
 Mike McDougal101191%22100%11100%21060023
 Tyriek Railey61443%41040%00--5121016
 Hnric Murray020%010%4667%102104
 DJ Russell7978%00--00--5250014
 Charlie Daniels22100%00--11100%111205
 Elijah Clark2450%00--00--300104
 Kemus Davis1250%00--00--100002
 Norman Haynes3838%020%00--330006
 DJ Matthews3475%010%11100%163007
 Arnaud Nuski22100%00--2633%1112106
Totals365862.1%61637.5%91560%3324216087