PHCA Lions Melbourne
63 5
Melbourne0
PHCA Lions0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
 DJ Matthews1617%010%00--410002
 Mike McDougal2922%1333%4580%452109
 Hnric Murray2922%2540%1250%1121007
 DJ Russell122352%1250%44100%14231029
 Charlie Daniels31030%00--00--1002206
 Kemus Davis1333%1250%11100%200004
 Arnaud Nuski33100%00--00--511106
Totals246338.1%51338.5%101283.3%501195063