Arnaud Nuski
#33 - Position:C

OpponentFGFGA3PT3PAFTFTAReboundsOffensive
Rebounds
AssistsStealsBlocksFoulsTOPoints
William M. Raines High School00000060000010
West Oaks Academy01001231000011
New Faith Christian Academy01000031000010
The Rock04000220002010
Conrad Academy12000000000002
Legacy Charter22000011000004
Providence11000031000002
West Oaks Academy12001441000013
American24000042000014
DME27000051103004
Arlington CountryDay12000040011002
Impact Christian Academy35000033101006
The Rock00000021010000
Jean Ribault High School00000010001020
Orlando Christian Prep12000011000002
Forest Trails02000011000010
Thomas County Central220026116121026
Thomasville22001251021005
Melbourne33000054111016
Totals2142005166425471101247
Average1.12.2000.30.83.41.30.20.40.600.62.5