Tyriek Railey
#23 - Position:G

OpponentFGFGA3PT3PAFTFTAReboundsOffensive
Rebounds
AssistsStealsBlocksFoulsTOPoints
William M. Raines High School442945203200418
West Oaks Academy2361222711100324
New Faith Christian Academy592513313100317
The Rock4761345413300330
Conrad Academy4731047521210121
Legacy Charter36070031130026
Providence231100010130007
Orlando Christian Prep25020040521014
Forest Trails583600850210419
Thomas County Central2441000511210116
Thomasville474913932000221
Totals376331931625511521214024183
Average3.45.72.88.51.52.34.61.41.91.90.402.216.6