Mike McDougal
#3 - Position:G

OpponentFGFGA3PT3PAFTFTAReboundsOffensive
Rebounds
AssistsStealsBlocksFoulsTOPoints
William M. Raines High School670388402200520
West Oaks Academy112656102100613
New Faith Christian Academy25001111526100315
The Rock4704364112310411
Conrad Academy12271012417110318
Legacy Charter481233204110314
Providence281333214110510
West Oaks Academy24021014522100214
American230045201220058
DME691300319100215
Arlington CountryDay133768115100317
Impact Christian Academy383400226100015
The Rock48041012514010218
Jean Ribault High School71013810320100625
Orlando Christian Prep671245305200119
Forest Trails37020031400066
Thomas County Central8922112210600323
Thomasville47027115210000315
Melbourne16134542521049
Totals671191859971206021109276066285
Average3.56.30.93.15.16.33.21.15.71.40.303.515