Hnric Murray
#4 - Position:G

OpponentFGFGA3PT3PAFTFTAReboundsOffensive
Rebounds
AssistsStealsBlocksFoulsTOPoints
William M. Raines High School570335512100413
West Oaks Academy15132271100047
New Faith Christian Academy15130010100015
The Rock361212411000310
Conrad Academy113822111100013
Legacy Charter04020000100030
Providence482323211010316
West Oaks Academy39043652200029
American5700025110000010
DME11130062100005
Arlington CountryDay16020042210012
Impact Christian Academy14021211101023
The Rock04350011000019
Jean Ribault High School22022341300006
Orlando Christian Prep262335200100113
Forest Trails12010020000002
Thomas County Central01014611021024
Thomasville12130051300015
Melbourne042512112210017
Totals32841755244067193273029139
Average1.74.40.92.91.32.13.511.70.40.201.57.3