DJ Russell
#1 - Position:F

OpponentFGFGA3PT3PAFTFTAReboundsOffensive
Rebounds
AssistsStealsBlocksFoulsTOPoints
William M. Raines High School7900451241300118
West Oaks Academy91600231334110520
New Faith Christian Academy111811221133110227
The Rock59018111152210018
Conrad Academy4140124420100110
Legacy Charter890046724320220
Providence920008111471110326
West Oaks Academy91711441470030325
American14190044532000332
DME81633221285010027
Arlington CountryDay71412671433210223
Impact Christian Academy121900121332520025
The Rock101601251463210222
Jean Ribault High School91700231023110420
Orlando Christian Prep51400221013110212
Forest Trails71400001164310114
Thomas County Central790000512500414
Thomasville71400612833100320
Melbourne112112441482310229
Totals159285712638720277473518040402
Average8.4150.40.63.34.610.64.12.51.80.902.121.2