Norman Haynes
#2 - Position:G

OpponentFGFGA3PT3PAFTFTAReboundsOffensive
Rebounds
AssistsStealsBlocksFoulsTOPoints
William M. Raines High School00001310100011
West Oaks Academy00000000000010
New Faith Christian Academy01120010000013
The Rock00000000000000
Conrad Academy00000000000000
Legacy Charter13002210010014
Providence00000010000000
West Oaks Academy00010000100000
DME01160030110003
Arlington CountryDay33003300020039
Impact Christian Academy03000010010000
The Rock04010011000020
Jean Ribault High School12230000000028
Orlando Christian Prep12140041100005
Forest Trails00010010000010
Thomas County Central36020031300016
Totals9255206817375001339
Average0.61.60.31.30.40.51.10.20.40.3000.82.4