DJ Matthews
#11 - Position:PG

OpponentFGFGA3PT3PAFTFTAReboundsOffensive
Rebounds
AssistsStealsBlocksFoulsTOPoints
Conrad Academy00000010000000
Legacy Charter14040081310012
West Oaks Academy01011220001001
American14150021440015
DME12130020100025
Arlington CountryDay25000030020014
Impact Christian Academy45010011251018
The Rock36010021000036
Jean Ribault High School12110351320025
Forest Trails16051033000003
Thomas County Central33011111630017
Thomasville12120051210025
Melbourne15010041100052
Totals19454253639112218201953
Average1.53.50.31.90.20.530.81.71.40.201.54.1