Varsity Boys Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball Statistical Leaders
for the 2016 - 2017 Season

- Tyriek Railey
PlayerGamesPointsFG3RebAsisstsStealsBlocksFouls
TotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvgTotAvg
Tyriek Railey1118316.6312.8514.6211.9211.940.400
Mike McDougal1928515180.9603.21095.7271.460.300
Hnric Murray191397.3170.9673.5321.770.430.200
DJ Russell1940321.270.420210.6472.5351.8180.900
Norman Haynes16392.450.3171.170.450.30000
DJ Matthews13534.140.3393221.7181.420.200
Kemus Davis9111.210.150.60030.310.100
Charlie Daniels191035.410.1985.2281.5110.6361.900
Elijah Clark3620031000010.300
Arnaud Nuski19472.500643.440.270.4110.600
William Paradise4410010.30020.50000