PHCA Lions West Oaks Academy
79 45
West Oaks Academy0
PHCA Lions0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
Nyla Allen2367%00--00--230014
Tesia Bannister00--1425%00--242013
Valicia Demerritt020%00--00--000000
Jasmine Gaines111573%020%00--6500222
Charsie Johnson2450%010%00--120054
Mariah Lane4667%00--1250%1020229
Sabria Littles1520%020%00--422032
Victoria Smalls010%4667%22100%1110014
Sierra Swanda5771%00--00--11000510
Khyra Williams4667%00--2450%7122110
Totals294959.2%51533.3%5862.5%4420742078