PHCA Lions Vero Beach High
64 23
PHCA Lions0
Vero Beach High0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
Nyla Allen22100%010%2450%356006
Tesia Bannister2367%2540%00--5640310
Valicia Demerritt00--00--11100%010011
Jasmine Gaines61060%020%00--4520312
Charsie Johnson030%010%11100%630131
Mariah Lane020%00--00--501010
Sabria Littles5771%1333%020%6440513
Victoria Smalls11100%3560%00--0110011
Sierra Swanda2729%00--22100%800046
Khyra Williams2367%00--00--320214
Totals203852.6%61735.3%61060%40271832164