PHCA Lions Winter Haven High
41 68
PHCA Lions0
Winter Haven High0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
Nyla Allen2367%010%00--223014
Tesia Bannister2367%3560%00--4530513
Valicia Demerritt00--00--3475%212023
Jasmine Gaines5956%020%31127%6510113
Charsie Johnson020%010%1250%521101
Mariah Lane00--00--00--500200
Sabria Littles1520%030%00--421032
Victoria Smalls010%070%00--011020
Sierra Swanda2633%00--1250%700335
Khyra Williams030%020%020%100030
Totals123237.5%32114.3%82138.1%36181262041