PHCA Lions Atlantic Coast High
78 30
Atlantic Coast High0
PHCA Lions0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
Nyla Allen1333%050%00--443002
Tesia Bannister3560%1425%11100%4230110
Jasmine Gaines71164%00--3475%0034017
Charsie Johnson1333%010%00--400022
Sabria Littles2540%020%00--634134
Victoria Smalls010%3650%020%022019
Sierra Swanda71258%010%4667%13022218
Khyra Williams3743%1250%1250%7033210
Totals244751.1%52123.8%91560%381120101172