PHCA Lions Leesburg High
82 59
PHCA Lions0
Leesburg High0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
Tesia Bannister11100%1425%1250%667046
Valicia Demerritt20--00--00--002024
Jasmine Gaines111765%020%4757%0350426
Kameron Hayden020%00--00--211020
Charsie Johnson020%010%11100%522051
Victoria Smalls010%71070%22100%2020123
Sierra Swanda71164%020%4757%10023418
Khyra Williams5863%010%11100%7122311
Totals264261.9%82040%132065%32132352589