PHCA Lions Seminole
69 30
Seminole0
PHCA Lions0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
Tesia Bannister3475%3650%00--6650215
Valicia Demerritt00--00--00--001000
Keniesha Fields3650%00--2450%424138
Jasmine Gaines91275%020%030%8180018
Kameron Hayden1333%00--00--123002
Charsie Johnson2450%020%00--001044
Victoria Smalls1333%2633%00--212008
Sierra Swanda4757%1250%3838%9012214
Khyra Williams030%020%00--612100
Totals234254.8%62030%51533.3%36132741169