PHCA Lions The Rock
56 52
PHCA Lions0
The Rock0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
Tesia Bannister1333%00--7888%656119
Valicia Demerritt020%00--020%200150
Keniesha Fields1425%00--2450%434144
Jasmine Gaines3743%00--4667%4360310
Charsie Johnson4580%010%1250%915039
Victoria Smalls020%4944%00--3130212
Sierra Swanda3838%00--1250%802257
Khyra Williams030%00--4667%712344
Totals123435.3%41040%193063.3%43142882755