PHCA Lions Bartow High
60 49
PHCA Lions0
Bartow High0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
Tesia Bannister1333%1425%00--557045
Valicia Demerritt00--00--00--100110
Keniesha Fields00--00--00--314120
Jasmine Gaines81267%3560%4667%4260229
Kameron Hayden020%010%00--212010
Charsie Johnson020%020%010%513040
Victoria Smalls010%4850%00--1130112
Sierra Swanda71258%00--010%14212414
Khyra Williams00--00--00--514340
Totals163250%82040%4850%40143072360