PHCA Lions Sandalwood High
63 46
PHCA Lions0
Sandalwood High0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
Nyla Allen3475%010%44100%4420110
Tesia Bannister010%4757%00--4240212
Jasmine Gaines1520%2450%2367%6050010
Charsie Johnson030%1250%00--602033
Mariah Lane020%00--00--502110
Sabria Littles030%010%00--411050
Victoria Smalls1250%61060%00--0000120
Sierra Swanda4850%00--00--1001348
Khyra Williams030%010%00--612440
Totals93129%132650%6785.7%4581982163