PHCA Lions Columbus Africentric High
40 82
Columbus Africentric High0
PHCA Lions0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
Nyla Allen2540%00--3475%633107
Tesia Bannister2367%040%00--423014
Valicia Demerritt030%010%00--000000
Jasmine Gaines3838%020%00--323006
Charsie Johnson030%00--00--301040
Mariah Lane1250%00--00--401102
Victoria Smalls020%5956%1333%2110016
Sierra Swanda1617%00--1617%700133
Khyra Williams020%00--00--501200
Totals93426.5%51631.3%51338.5%348135838