PHCA Lions White Station
43 66
PHCA Lions0
White Station0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
Mariah Lane00--00--020%701230
Sierra Swanda499544%00--030%7012298
Khyra Williams020%010%2367%612242
Nyla Allen00--00--00--233100
Valicia Demerritt00--020%00--101110
Tesia Bannister2367%2450%00--0540210
Jasmine Gaines6967%020%61155%3030418
Charsie Johnson020%00--00--312020
Victoria Smalls010%1617%00--201013
Totals5726219.2%31520%81942.1%311018819131