PHCA Lions Lake City Columbia High
89 48
Lake City Columbia High0
PHCA Lions0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
Nyla Allen5771%010%00--4530210
Valicia Demerritt1250%010%1250%211113
Keniesha Fields3475%00--11100%402117
Jasmine Gaines71070%1333%2450%2360219
Charsie Johnson55100%010%00--8130210
Sabria Littles1333%1333%11100%522146
Victoria Smalls22100%4667%00--0110016
Sierra Swanda5863%00--020%6001210
Khyra Williams1333%11100%1250%601226
Totals304468.2%71643.8%61250%37131961687