PHCA Lions The Rise Center
62 58
The Rise Center0
PHCA Lions0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
Nyla Allen030%010%1250%441121
Tesia Bannister1250%6875%00--5351520
Keniesha Fields020%00--00--200000
Jasmine Gaines5956%2450%91464%5231325
Charsie Johnson010%010%00--203030
Sabria Littles1333%020%1250%522153
Victoria Smalls020%4667%00--0210012
Khyra Williams020%020%1425%822341
Totals72429.2%122450%122254.5%31151772262