PHCA Lions Terry Parker High
63 30
PHCA Lions0
Terry Parker High0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
Tesia Bannister3475%1250%00--534119
Valicia Demerritt020%010%00--201130
Keniesha Fields020%00--020%302010
Jasmine Gaines71164%020%1333%5240015
Sabria Littles4667%1333%1333%7361112
Victoria Smalls010%3650%00--212019
Sierra Swanda3743%00--3838%1221309
Khyra Williams4667%00--00--822408
Totals213953.8%51435.7%51631.3%44132210762