PHCA Lions Jones High
83 64
Jones High0
PHCA Lions0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
Nyla Allen2540%020%00--553014
Tesia Bannister1333%3650%00--4350311
Valicia Demerritt2450%020%1333%211025
Jasmine Gaines111669%020%50--7271227
Charsie Johnson2450%010%2450%603056
Mariah Lane2367%00--11100%912205
Sabria Littles1520%020%2367%544044
Victoria Smalls020%2729%1250%122047
Sierra Swanda5956%00--44100%11221414
Totals265151%52222.7%161794.1%50202942583