PHCA Lions Bartow High
48 55
Bartow High0
PHCA Lions0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
Nyla Allen2540%010%00--232004
Tesia Bannister00--2450%22100%334058
Jasmine Gaines2633%3560%1333%5240214
Charsie Johnson020%010%00--412030
Sabria Littles030%020%00--422030
Victoria Smalls010%2729%00--000016
Sierra Swanda5956%00--3650%10012413
Khyra Williams1333%010%00--602202
Totals102934.5%72133.3%61154.5%34111741847