PHCA Lions Kenton Ridge
77 76
PHCA Lions0
Kenton Ridge0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
Nyla Allen3560%010%00--452016
Valicia Demerritt1333%010%00--102102
Keniesha Fields11100%00--00--312102
Jasmine Gaines91369%020%5683%5040423
Charsie Johnson020%010%22100%622152
Mariah Lane2450%00--00--400104
Victoria Smalls1250%6967%00--2110120
Sierra Swanda6967%00--3560%11222515
Khyra Williams020%00--3475%700243
Totals234156.1%61442.9%131776.5%43111582077