PHCA Lions East Orange Campus
71 37
East Orange Campus0
PHCA Lions0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
Nyla Allen1333%00--00--151022
Valicia Demerritt020%00--00--000020
Keniesha Fields020%00--00--102000
Jasmine Gaines81173%1333%1250%5260120
Charsie Johnson2450%010%00--413244
Sabria Littles2450%1333%3560%6221310
Victoria Smalls2367%71070%00--2010125
Sierra Swanda2540%00--2540%821246
Khyra Williams1425%010%00--1000302
Totals183847.4%91850%61250%37121681769