PHCA Lions Carolina Prep Academy
75 68
Carolina Prep Academy0
PHCA Lions0


PlayerFGFGAFG%FG3FG3AFG3%FTFTAFT%REBASTSTLBlkFPts.
Nyla Allen3743%010%3475%331019
Tesia Bannister2450%040%00--455144
Keniesha Fields010%00--00--201000
Jasmine Gaines71164%1333%242886%7060341
Charsie Johnson1250%010%00--612212
Sabria Littles1333%1333%00--621055
Victoria Smalls1333%2450%00--112138
Khyra Williams2540%010%2367%1012446
Totals173647.2%41723.5%293582.9%39132082175